mi_fe_szelogo
pol_zw_szelogo_cd
WIADOMOŚCI  LIPCA  2019
mi_fe_szelogo_cd
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA
REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA        REKLAMA

Lata 2008-2017
KLASYFIKACJE
MISTRZOWIE OLIMPIJSCY
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI IO
MISTRZOWIE ŚWIATA
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI MŚ
MISTRZOWIE EUROPY
POLSCY MEDALIŚCI ME
MISTRZOSTWIE POLSKI
KLUBY SZERMIERCZE
AKADEMIA prof. Zbigniewa Czajkowskiego
Jerzy Pawłowski 1932-2005
GWIAZDA WITOLDA WOYDY
ARCHIWUM
LINKI
KONTAKT
BLOGI
KSIĄŻKI i DVD
Lata 2008 - 2017


PROGRAM - REPREZENTACJA - MEDALE POLAKÓW

Floret kobiet:
1 Martyna Jelińska (Budowlani Toruń)
2 Marta Łyczbińska (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
3 Hanna Łyczbińska (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
4 Emilia Rygielska (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
Rezerwowa - Monika Paliszewska (Sietom AZS AWFiS)

Floret mężczyzn:
1 Krystian Gryglewski (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
2 Paweł Osmański (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
3 Piotr Janda (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)
4 Damian Koper (AZS AWF Poznań)
Rezerwowy - Michał Janda (Sietom AZS AWFiS Gdańsk)

Szabla kobiet:
1 Katarzyna Kędziora (OŚ AZS Poznań)
2 Marta Puda (TMS Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
3 Matylda Ostojska (AZS AWF Warszawa)
4 Martyna Wątora (AZS AWF Warszawa)
Rezerwowa - Magdalena Pasternak (AZS AWF Katowice)

Szabla mężczyzn:
1 Maciej Regulewski (TMS Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
2 Damian Skubiszewski (TMS Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
3 Sebastian Więch (AZS AWF Warszawa)
4 Bartosz Koniusz (AZS AWF Katowice)
Rezerwowy - Kamil Marzec (TMS Zagłębie Sosnowiec)

Szpada kobiet:
1 Ewa Nelip (AZS AWF Warszawa)
2 Natalia Królak (AZS AWF Warszawa)
3 Katarzyna Dąbrowa (AZS AWF Warszawa)
4 Dominika Mosler (AZS AWF Katowice)
Rezerwowa - Blanka Błach (AZS AWF Wrocław)

Szpada mężczyzn:
1 Felix Fraś (KKS Kraków)
2 Mateusz Nycz (Piast Gliwice)
3 Filip Broniszewski (AZS AWF Kraków)
4 Marcel Baś (KKS Kraków)
Rezerwowy - Łukasz Rokosz (AZS AWF Kraków)





IGRZYSKA OLIMPIJSKIE 2008-2016
MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA 2003-2014
MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA U17 i U20 2003-2012
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 2003-2015
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U23 2008-2014
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U17 i U20 2003-2012
MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY U17 2007-2011
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U23 2009-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U20 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U17 OOM 2004-2012
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U15 OOM 2003-2008
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI U14 2011-2012
UNIWERSJADY 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Angielski     Francuski     Niemiecki     Polski     Rosyjski     Włoski