| | | WIADOMOŚCI MARCA 2024 | |
| | | REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMAREKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA REKLAMA | |
|
XXVI UNIWERSJADA
SHENZHEN 2011
14 sierpnia 2011
FLORET KOBIET
Ćwierćfinały:
Julia Birjukowa (Rosja) - Martina Batini (Włochy) 15:7
Hee Sook Jeon (Korea Południowa) - Ysora Thibus (Francja) 9:7
Katarzyna Kryczało - Mi Na Kim (Korea Południowa) 15:7
Kamilla Gafurcjanowa (Rosja) - Alice Volpi (Włochy) 15:6
Półfinały:
Jeon - Birjukowa 15:10
Gafurcjanowa - Kryczało 15:6
Finał:
Gafurcjanowa - Jeon 15:14
Kolejność:
1 Kamilla Gafurcjanowa (Rosja)
2 Hee Sook Jeon (Korea Południowa)
3 Julia Birjukowa (Rosja)
3 Katarzyna Kryczało (Polska)
5 Mi Na Kim (Korea Południowa)
6 Ysora Thibus (Francja)
7 Martina Batini (Włochy)
8 Alice Volpi (Włochy)
------------------------------------
11 Marta Łyczbińska (Polska)
12 Karolina Chlewińska (Polska)
28 Hanna Łyczbińska (Polska)
Startowało 45 zawodniczek.
Walki Polek:
1/16
Katarzyna Kryczało
Marta Łyczbińska - Bella Zamlin (Izrael) 15:9
Karolina Chlewińska - Roxanne Merkl (Niemcy) 15:11
Hanna Łyczbińska - Benedetta Durando (włochy) 14:15
1/8
Katarzyna Kryczało - Marta Łyczbińska 9:5
Karolina Chlewińska - Hee Sook Jeon (Korea Południowa) 7:15
SZPADA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinały:
Virgile Marchal (Francja) - Raffaello Marzani (Włochy) 15:11
Peter Szenyi (Węgry) - Anatolij Herej (Ukraina) 15:12
Finał:
Szenyi - Marchal 15:6
Kolejność:
1 Peter Szenyi (Węgry)
2 Virgile Marchal (Francja)
3 Raffaello Marzani (Włochy)
3 Anatolij Herej (Ukraina)
5 Andrea Cipriani (Włochy)
6 Peer Borsky (Szwajcaria)
7 Nicholas Vomero (USA)
8 Sten Priinits (Estonia)
-------------------------------
23 Piotr Kruczek (Polska)
39 Paweł Krawczyk (Polska)
63 Mateusz Nycz (Polska)
Startowało 83 zawodników.
Walki Polaków:
1/32
Piotr Kruczek - Ka Hou Ho (Makao) 13:12
Paweł Krawczyk - Pau Rosello (Hiszpania) 12:15
Mateusz Nycz - Daniel Budai (Węgry) 14:15
1/16
Piotr Kruczek - Nicholas Vomero (USA) 12:15
13 sierpnia 2011
SZPADA KOBIET
Półfinały:
Lauren Rembi (Francja) - A Lam Shin (Korea Południowa) 15:8
Olena Krzywicka (Ukraina) - Ayaka Shimookawa (Japonia) 15:10
Finał:
Rembi - Krzywicka 15:14
Kolejność:
1 Lauren Rembi (Francja)
2 Olena Krzywicka (Ukraina)
3 A Lam Shin (Korea Południowa)
3 Ayaka Shimookawa (Japonia)
5 Tatiana Andruszyna (Rosja)
6 Julia Bielajewa (Estonia)
7 Włada Własowa (Rosja)
8 Anfisa Poczkałowa (Ukraina)
-----------------------------------
29 Dominika Mosler (Polska)
36 Katarzyna Dąbrowa (Polska)
39 Blanka Błach (Polska)
45 Renata Knapik (Polska)
Startowały 62 zawodniczki.
Walki Polek:
1/16
29 Dominika Mosler - Jana Szemjakina (Ukraina) 10:15
SZABLA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinały:
Bon Gil Gu - Byung Yul Hwang (obaj Korea Południowa) 15:9
Andrej Jagodka (Ukraina) - Massimiliano Murolo (Włochy) 15:8
Finał:
Jagodka - Gu 15:11
Kolejność:
1 Andrej Jagodka (Ukraina)
2 Bon Gil Gu (Korea Południowa)
3 Massimiliano Murolo (Włochy)
3 Wei He (Chiny)
5 Byung Yul Hwang (Korea Południowa)
6 Oleg Szturbabin (Ukraina)
7 Marco Tricarico (Włochy)
8 Luigi Miracco (Włochy)
---------------------------------
24 Michał Kosman (Polska)
30 Maciej Regulewski (Polska)
Startowało 51 zawodników.
Walki Polaków:
1/32
Michał Kosman - zwolniony
Maciej Regulewski - Trofim Wielikij (Rosja) 15:13
1/16
Marcin Kosman - Kohta Arai (Japonia) 14:15
Maciej Regulewski - Dmytro Bojko (Ukraina) 14:15
|
|
|
|