Puchar Ziem Północnych
Szczecin 2009
CH 98-99
floret
Klasyfikacja końcowa
Ranking | Nazwisko | Imię | Kraj | Klub |
1 | TOMCZAK | Stanisław | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
2 | WŁADYKA | Bartosz | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
3 | MILLER | Jakub | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAN | |
3 | SZPYGIEL | Jędrzej | UKS PALAC MLODZIEZY SYRENA | |
5 | RUDNICKI | Mikołaj | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
6 | JANUSZEWSKI | Łukasz | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
7 | KUBIAK | Filip | AZS AWF POZNAN | |
8 | BÓRKOWSKI | Jłdrzej | POLONIA LESZNO | |
9 | MAJCHRZAK | Mikołaj | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
10 | OLSZOWSKI | Daniel | BUDOWLANI TORUN | |
11 | GORALEWSKI | Wojciech | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | |
12 | JAKUBOWSKI | Kacper | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | |
13 | KOZIELEWSKI | Jarema | UKS PALAC MLODZIEZY SYRENA | |
14 | OLSZEWSKI | Wiktor | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
15 | ŁĄCZNY | Krzysztof | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
16 | GOŚCIłSKI | Ireneusz | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW | |
17 | KACZMARCZYK | Bartek | UKS PALAC MLODZIEZY SYRENA | |
18 | SOWA | Mikołaj | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW | |
19 | STRÓŹYłSKI | Tomasz | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | |
20 | ZIELIłSKI | Maciej | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
21 | OBRĘBSKI | Michał | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAN | |
22 | LEMAłSKI | Kamil | UKS DE LA SALLE GDANSK | |
23 | MAŃKA | Krystian | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN | |
24 | ILJUTCZYK | Konstanty | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
25 | SADOWSKI | Mikołaj | IKS JAMALEX LESZNO | |
26 | WOJTKOWIAK | Adrian | IKS JAMALEX LESZNO | |
27 | SZEWCZYK | Michał | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
27 | WALCZYK | Bartłomiej | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
29 | TYDA | Igor | UKS DE LA SALLE GDANSK | |
30 | KOCHAłSKI | Bartosz | POLONIA LESZNO | |
31 | KSENIAK | Jakub | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
32 | RYSZKIEWICZ | Artur | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
33 | WYGANOWSKI | Marcin | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
34 | BOBRAS | Kacper | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
35 | POZLEWICZ | Mateusz | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
36 | PILSZAK | Łukasz | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
37 | KRUSZKO | Artur | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
38 | GRZEGOREK | Przemysław | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
39 | WIELIłSKI | Jerzy | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
40 | BEM | Kacper | AZS AWF POZNAN | |
41 | KUSTRA | Adam | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
42 | SADOWSKI | Borys | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
43 | RADIN-RUTKOWSKI | Michał | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
44 | DOŁŻYCKI | Mateusz | UKS DE LA SALLE GDANSK | |
45 | RUTKOWSKI | Kacper | UKS DE LA SALLE GDANSK | |
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI | Adam | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
47 | DARDA | Aleksander | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
48 | GAłAT | Mieszko | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
48 | OLSZEWSKI | Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
50 | OLEJNICZAK | Wojciek | AZS AWF POZNAN | |
51 | BOROWIEC | Piotr | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
52 | TRYBUŁOWSKI | Marcin | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
53 | KOTOWSKI | Mikołaj | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAN | |
54 | DIERING | Oskar | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
55 | KAMIŃSKI | Robert | AZS AWF POZNAN | |
56 | OLBROMSKI | Michał | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
57 | JłDRZEJEWSKI | Krzysztof | UKS ATENA GDANSK | |
58 | KORBIK | Piotr | IKS JAMALEX LESZNO | |
59 | KOBIELA | Dariusz | UKS DE LA SALLE GDANSK |
Document Engarde - 2009-04-19 16:54:44