Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | SULIK | Sandra | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
2 | VETULANI | Maria | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
3 | DŁUGOSZ | Martyna | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
3 | ŻUROWSKA | Beata | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
5 | SZULC | Michalina | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
6 | REZMER | Wiktoria | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
7 | PIĘTKA | Dominika | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
8 | BURKACKA | Lidia | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | |
9 | WIADEREK | Alicja | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
10 | KUĆKO | Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
11 | STRACHOWSKA | Magdalena | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
12 | CHRZANOWSKA | Julia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
13 | GARDZIŃSKA | Pamela | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
14 | BUSZKA | Anna | IKS LESZNO | |
15 | FRĄCKOWIAK | Adrianna | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
16 | WOJTKO | Amanda | IKS LESZNO | |
17 | MARYNIAK | Klaudia | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
18 | MELNIKOVA | Darja | NLSVA | |
19 | NIKIEL | Aleksandra | D'ARTAGNAN | |
20 | WĄSOWICZ | Julia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
21 | SROKA | Oliwia | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
22 | MEJZA | Agnieszka | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
23 | WALCZAK | Maja | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
24 | LENCBERGA | Elza | JUGLA RYGA | |
25 | MOTYLEWSKA | Małgorzata | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | |
26 | KONASIEWICZ | Marika | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
27 | FRĄCKOWIAK | Aleksandra | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
28 | PADALIS | Alma | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
29 | DURDASIAK | Olga | D'ARTAGNAN | |
29 | MOCZENIAT | Gabriela | D'ARTAGNAN | |
31 | SMOLIŃSKA | Anna | D'ARTAGNAN | |
32 | CZERWIŃSKA | Klaudia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
33 | BURACZEWSKA | Julia | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
33 | SZYMCZAK | Anna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
35 | SALAMON | Hanna | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
36 | SZEWCZYK | Małgorzata | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
37 | KISIELEWSKA | Sara | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
38 | JANEK | Natalia | D'ARTAGNAN | |
39 | BANASZAK | Magdalena | UKS 42 POZNAŃ | |
40 | JANKOWSKA | Klaudia | UKS 42 POZNAŃ | |
41 | MATUSZEWSKA | Michalina | IKS LESZNO | |
42 | PISKORSKA | Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
43 | ŁĄCZNA | Ewelina | UKS 42 POZNAŃ | |
44 | SIWEK | Natalia | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
45 | JAKUBCZAK | Katarzyna | D'ARTAGNAN | |
46 | WILASZEK | Paulina | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
47 | KARPOWICZ | Katarzyna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
48 | SIEŃSKA | Dominika | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
49 | WALCZYK | Julia | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
50 | FAFLIK | Zuzanna | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | |
51 | BLIMEL | Anna | UKS 42 POZNAŃ | |
52 | PUŁA | Klaudia | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
53 | ZBINKOWSKA | Agnieszka | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
54 | IZDEBSKA | Violetta | D'ARTAGNAN | |
55 | JANKOWSKA | Marianna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
56 | DEMBA | Justyna | KLEISTI RIGA | |
57 | WRÓBEL | Kinga | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
57 | GROTOWSKA | Magdalena | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
57 | JAROSZ | Gabriela | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
57 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA | Katarzyna | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
61 | SIWEK | Karolina | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-06 20:16:38
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | WITKOWSKA | Jagoda | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
2 | OPOLSKA | Maja | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
3 | GORAJSKA | Małgorzata | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
3 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | Natalia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
5 | WYGANOWSKA | Agata | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
6 | WOŚKO | Natalia | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
7 | KACZOROWSKA | Edyta | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
8 | LASIC | Aleksandra | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
9 | CHRZANOWSKA | Marika | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
10 | WASILEWSKA | Barbara | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
11 | PTAK | Roma | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
12 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ | Martyna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
13 | KOZLOVA | Viktorija | NLSVA | |
14 | PACHUCKA | Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
15 | FILIPCZUK | Joanna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
16 | GASPARAITE | Anastasija | NLSVA | |
17 | KONIECZNA | Dorota | SOKÓŁ MIELEC | |
18 | ZYS | Julia | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
19 | MAJSZCZYK | Zuzanna | IKS WARSZAWA | |
20 | WALCZAK | Ola | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
21 | BYTNAR | Natalia | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
22 | SINORACKA | Katarzyna | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
23 | MIELEWCZYK | Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
24 | GODLEWSKA | Berenika | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
25 | MYSZAK | Maja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
26 | DŁUGOKĘCKA | Marta | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
26 | WIECZOREK | Zuzanna | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
28 | ZARĘBA | Julia | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | |
29 | SZUFLET | Karolina | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
30 | KUNICKA | Aleksandra | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
31 | CZAJKA | Weronika | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
32 | CZAJKA | Justyna | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
33 | GOŹDZIELEWSKA | Ewelina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
34 | KOSYCARZ | Kinga | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
35 | CYBIŃSKA | Agata | WARTA POZNAŃ | |
36 | KRAMSKA | Justyna | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
37 | BOJKO | Patrycja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
38 | NIEWIŃSKA | Joanna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
39 | PIETRZAK | Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
40 | TOBOŁA | Marta | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
41 | PLEWA | Anna | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
42 | KUNIK | Konstancja | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
43 | DEMBA | Sandra | KLESTI RIGA | |
44 | PISARSKA | Beata | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
45 | GUTOWSKA | Agnieszka | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
46 | SZANKIN | Zuzia | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
47 | DURDASIAK | Magdalena | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
48 | BRURERA | Rasa | JUGLA RYGA | |
49 | KELLER | Paulina | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
50 | DEREŃ | Kinga | SKS RADOMYŚL | |
51 | GŁOWANIA | Aleksandra | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
52 | JÓŹWIAK | Zofia | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
53 | TOMKOWIAK | Daria | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
54 | BEDNARCZUK | Anita | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
55 | BOGUSZ | Oktawia | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | |
56 | MAJEWSKA | Lucyna | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
56 | ADAMSKA | Paulina | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
56 | JERMAKOVA | Aleksandra | KLESTI RIGA | |
59 | TODRZAK | Klaudia | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
60 | KARGA | Klaudia | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-06 20:16:22
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | BIERNAT | Karolina | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
2 | KISIEL | Olga | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
3 | NIKONOROW | Maria | IKS WARSZAWA | |
3 | OPOLSKA | Aleksandra | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
5 | KELLER | Sandra | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
6 | RODAK | Zuzanna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
7 | ZAKRZEWSKA | Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
8 | PIETRUCHA | Anna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
9 | GORDIEIEVA | Daria | KLESTI RIGA | |
10 | SADKOWSKA | Patrycja | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
11 | NIKONOROW | Anna | IKS WARSZAWA | |
12 | SZTEJER | Martyna | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
13 | CIELECKA | Justyna | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
14 | KRAMCZYŃSKA | Katarzyna | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
15 | HAUSMANN | Nela | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
16 | RYBIŃSKA | Justyna | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
17 | PLUCIŃSKA | Alicja | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-06 20:15:56