Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | KOLEC | Piotr | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
2 | ABOLTINS | Robert | JUGLA RYGA | |
3 | JUREWICZ | Jakub | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
3 | KAJKA | Maciej | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
5 | SURWIŁŁO | Jakub | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
6 | ANDRZEJAK | Piotr | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
7 | SUKIENNIK | Albert | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
8 | ROSHCHANKA | Dmitrij | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
9 | KOLAK | Patryk | IKS LESZNO | |
10 | ZASHCHUK | Dmitry | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
11 | ŁANIEWSKI | Stanisław | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | |
12 | WOJNICKI | Michał | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | |
13 | MAZUREK | Maciej | IKS WARSZAWA | |
14 | PAVALIAYEV | Dmitry | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
15 | ŚNIADY | Konrad | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
16 | KWIATKOWSKI | Remigiusz | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
17 | YAZENKIN | Artur | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
18 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI | Piotr | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
19 | SKÓRZEWSKI | Damian | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-05 17:10:19
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | GRYGLEWSKI | Krystian | SIETOM GDAŃSK | |
2 | BIES | Miłosz | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
3 | CEGIELSKI | Bartosz | IKS LESZNO | |
3 | ROZENBERG | Tomas | NLSVA | |
5 | CHOIŃSKI | Patryk | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
6 | SIESS | Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
7 | LENCBERG | Toms | JUGLA RIGA | |
8 | KOSZUTSKI | Radosław | WROCŁAWIANIE | |
9 | KOBIELA | Wiktor | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
10 | KOZŁOWSKI | Szymon | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
11 | SUPE | Karlis | JUGLA RIGA | |
12 | KOSICKI | Aleksander | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
13 | SZEWCZYK | Szymon | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
14 | BĄK | Marek | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
15 | POPIEL | Michał | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
16 | DUDZIAK | Szymon | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
17 | MASZKOWSKI | Marek | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
18 | JEZIERSKI | Cezary | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
19 | KOTLESZKA | Michał | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
20 | DŁUŻYŃSKI | Kajetan | IKS LESZNO | |
21 | KOWALSKI | Filip | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
22 | ZIELONKA | Stanisław | D'ARTAGNAN | |
23 | KALESNIK | Stanislaw | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
23 | RAZUTIS | Arvids | JUGLA RIGA | |
25 | PARKATSEWICH | Aleksandr | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
26 | ŻMIJEWSKI | Filip | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
27 | ANANIN | Stefan | JUGLA RIGA | |
28 | LEBIEDŹ | Piotr | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
29 | KOZYRA | Jan | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
30 | EJSMONT | Marcin | IKS LESZNO | |
30 | OGŁOZA | Krzysztof | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
32 | PRZEZBÓRSKI | Mikołaj | IKS LESZNO | |
33 | CZARNUL | Maciej | IKS LESZNO | |
34 | NOWAK | Mateusz | IKS LESZNO | |
35 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI | Filip | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
36 | BAJDUK | Aleksei | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
36 | PRZYŁUSKI | Dominik | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
38 | ŁOCHOWSKI | Mateusz | D'ARTAGNAN | |
39 | TASAK | Damain | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
40 | ANDERS | Adrian | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY WARSZAWA | |
41 | PROLEJKO | Michał | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
42 | DOMAGAŁA | Patryk | IKS LESZNO | |
43 | BOCHEŃSKI | Michał | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY WARSZAWA | |
44 | KARGA | Krystian | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
45 | GONICKI | Piotr | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | |
46 | ANDRZEJAK | Kacper | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | |
47 | UTSCHIK | Emil | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
48 | GRACZYK | Jacek | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
49 | SCHMIDT | Albert | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
50 | SMIRNOW | Dmitrij | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-05 17:14:15
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
1 | MAĆKOWIAK | Kacper | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | |
2 | TETERIS | Lukas | JUGLA RIGA | |
3 | BLUMETALS | Renar | JUGLA RIGA | |
3 | LAPINS | Davis | JUGLA RIGA | |
5 | BRUVERIS | Richards | JUGLA RIGA | |
6 | RZĄDKOWSKI | Andrzej | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
7 | PRZEDPEŁSKI | Aleksander | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
8 | MIĘTKI | Maciej | POLONIA LESZNO | |
9 | SAMOREK | Dominik | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | |
10 | BELINA BRZOZOWSKI | Antoni | D'ARTAGNAN | |
11 | DE BAZELAIRE | Ludwik | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
12 | LAUER | Jan | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
13 | WIETRZYKOWKI | Mikołaj | POLONIA LESZNO | |
14 | ŻURAWSKI | Bartosz | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
15 | SKRZYPKOWSKI | Amadeusz | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
16 | LICA | Marcin | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
17 | NOWACKI | Artur | UKS MDK5 BYDGOSZCZ | |
18 | PODRALSKI | Maciej | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
19 | PAWŁOWSKI | Tomasz | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY WARSZAWA | |
20 | SAWCZYN | Mateusz | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
21 | SULARZ | Marcin | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
22 | NAKONIECZNY | Tomasz | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
23 | NIEDZIELSKI | Piotr | POLONIA LESZNO | |
24 | HĄDZLIK | Mateusz | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
25 | PŁUCIENNIK | Kuba | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY WARSZAWA | |
26 | SULARZ | Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
27 | LEWANDOWSKI | Szczepan | IKS WARSZAWA | |
28 | WOJNAROWICZ | Maciej | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
29 | ZINKOW | Artsiom | BRZEŚĆ BIAŁORUŚ | |
30 | STERNAU | Jan | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
31 | MILANOWSKI | Daniel | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
32 | DUDZIC | Wojciech | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
33 | MIZDAL | Kamil | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | |
34 | SKRZYPKOWKI | Kacper | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | |
34 | SKOWROŃSKI | Karol | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | |
36 | LIZOŃCZYK | Mariusz | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY WARSZAWA | |
37 | RADLIŃSKI | Konrad | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | |
38 | OSIEJEWSKI | Michał | POLONIA LESZNO |
Document Engarde - 2007-05-05 17:16:31